Brow Lamination in Knowsley, England (17)
What affects the search results?
Brow Lamination
£30.0045minwith Regular TintBrow Lamimation Refresh
£20.0035minOption 1Gel Polish Hands (no soak off)
Add-ons£20.0040minPlain Colour
- Mobile service
HD brow lamination & LVL Lash Lift
Lowest price in 30 days, before discount: £60.00Save up to 10%£60.00£54.002hHD Brow Lamination
Lowest price in 30 days, before discount: £35.00Save up to 10%Mobile service£35.00£31.501hHD Brow Maintenance (Brow Mask, Wax and Tint)
Lowest price in 30 days, before discount: £25.00Save up to 10%£25.00£22.5030min
Brow Lamination
£40.0045minHollywood
£38.0030minBrazilian
£38.0030min
Brow Lamination
£30.0055minKorean Lash Lift
£30.0055minBrow wax and Tint
£12.0030min
Brow lamination
£25.0030minEyelash tinting
£12.00+15minWeekend lashes
£16.00+15min
Brow lamination
£35.001hBrow lamination maintenance
£25.0040minBrow lamination & korean lash lift
£65.002h
Patch Test
Free15minBrow Lamination
£35.001hKorean Lash Lift + Tint
£35.001h
BROW LAMINATION
£35.0045minHAIR UP
£45.0030minSUNDAYHAIR HALF UP
£55.0045minBANK HOLIDAY
Deluxe Brow lamination
£35.001hBrow lam maintenance
£25.0040min✨ The Korean Glow Up
£75.001h 30min
Brow Lamination and regular tint
£45.001hBrow Lamination & Korean Lash Lift
£85.001h 25minBrow lamination and Hybrid dye
£50.001h 15min
Brow Lamination
£35.001hLip Blush
£200.001h 15minNano Brows
£200.001h 15min
Brow Lamination
£20.001hBrow lamination with tint
£25.001hLash lift
£25.001h 10min
- Mobile service
Brow Lamination Wax & Tint (Patch test required)
Lowest price in 30 days, before discount: £30.00Save up to 20%£30.00£24.0050minExtensions Full Cover/Gel tips
Lowest price in 30 days, before discount: £40.00Save up to 20%£40.00£32.002h 30minGel Polish Fingers
Save up to 20%Add-ons£22.00£17.601hGel Polish Finger New setLowest price in 30 days, before discount: £22.00
Brow Lamination
£28.001hBrow Lamination & lash Lift combo
£50.001h 15minFace augmentation, Chin Filler
£175.001hChin Filler 2ml
Brow lamination and tint
£35.0030minReviews
Free5minHybrid lashes
£55.001h 15min
Brow Lamination & Tint (models needed)
£20.001h 15minRussian Lashes
£45.001h 30minHybrid Lashes
£40.001h 15min
Brow lamination with wax&tint
£30.0030minLash shampoos
£10.005minKorean lash lift
£40.001h
















