Map view
Home Services in Valentine - Kaw, MO (20)
- Mobile service
Khaleesi’s Cleanings
4.2 mi Kansas City, 66101Hair Maintenance
Mobile service$40.0045minWash & Blowdry+ 12 more options3 hour standard Cleaning
Mobile service$150.003h4 hour standard cleaning
Mobile service$200.004h - Mobile service
Kissha "Holistikc" Hewitt
1.2 mi 3106 Troost Ave, Kansas City, 64109Booksy RecommendedMiracle Knots- Bring Ur Own Extensions
$190.00+4hMiracle knots on locs+ 1 more optionsMobile Service
$150.002hLocation 60 - 95 minutes away from Kansas City, MO+ 1 more optionsTravel Appointment (Request)
Mobile serviceVaries2h Latashia Adams Hair
3.8 mi 4405 Blue Parkway, Kansas City, 64130Booksy RecommendedHaircut
Save up to 10%$40.00 $36.0030minShampoo and Style
Save up to 10%$55.00 $49.5040minRelaxer
Save up to 10%$85.00 $76.501h- Mobile service
Ultimate Care Wellness Spa
4.5 mi 121 E Gregory Blvd Suite 5, Kansas City, 64114Consultation
Free30minSauna
Save up to 10%$40.00 $36.0015minMini Facial
Save up to 20%$55.00 $44.0045min HG FOAMING CLEANING COMPANY
2.8 mi 327 Perry Square, Kansas City, 66101HG FOAMING CLEANING COMPANY
Varies2h- Mobile service
Styles By Tye
8.7 mi 12401 east 43rd, 131-B, Independence, 64055Consult
Varies30minMicroloc consultation
$25.0030minStarter Micro Locs
$550.00+10h - Mobile service
GreatView Junk Removal and Cleanup
13.5 mi Grandview, 64030Lawn & Property Maintenance
Save up to 5%Mobile service$85.00 $80.751h 15minSingle Item / Small Curbside Pickup
Save up to 5%Mobile service$135.00 $128.2525minYard Debris & Brush Removal
Save up to 5%Mobile service$125.00 $118.7530min - Mobile service
Mighty Handz
8.6 mi Shawnee, 66216Hauling / trash removal light load
Mobile service$80.00+30minValet Trash service
Mobile service$25.00+5min - Mobile service
Personal Styling Services | Outfit Planning & Wardrobe Help
15.5 mi Blue Springs, 64015Full Styling Services
Mobile service$85.004hCloset Refresh Session
Mobile service$40.003hEvent / Photoshoot Styling
Mobile service$50.00+3h Kc auto electric
4.7 mi 1924 N 7th St Trfy, Kansas City, 66101Victory
$110.001h- Mobile service
DADINC HANDYMAN SERVICE LLC
13.3 mi 2320 NW Frances St, Lee's Summit, 64081House Cleaning
Mobile service$85.002hReal Estate Agents
Mobile service$100.001hCarpenters
Mobile service$30.001h 40min - Mobile service
Dakota
18.2 mi Liberty, 64068House Cleaning
Mobile service$85.00+1hPet Sitting
Mobile service$55.00+1hDog Walker
Mobile service$35.00+1h - Mobile service
Working Outfront Your Home
18.3 mi 1305 W Loula St Nope, Olathe, 66061House Cleaning
Mobile service$85.002hCleaning Out Front Yard
Mobile service$15.0010minMow Lawn
Mobile service$20.0020min - Mobile service
At Home Service/Travel Services
8.5 mi E 100th St, Kansas City, 64134Loc Retwist(short)
$80.00+1h 30minLoc Retwist (Medium length)
$100.001h 30minLoc Retwist (long length)
$140.00+1h 30min - Mobile service
Royal Auto Detailing
19.0 mi 106 N Landcaster Dr, Raymore, 64083Sedan Interior/Exterior
$145.002h 45minSuv Interior/Exterior
$160.002h 30minTruck Interior/Exterior
$185.002h 45min - Mobile service