Map view
House Cleaning Near You in Westchase, FL (48)
- Mobile service
Radiant Home Revival
4.2 mi Tampa, 33615Regular Clean: 1 Bedroom
Mobile service$100.00+1h 30minRegular Clean: 2 Bedroom
Mobile service$135.00+1h 30minRegular Clean: 3 Bedroom
Mobile service$150.00+2h - Mobile service
Delarosa M&G Cleaning Services
8.3 mi Tampa, Florida, 33612Standard Cleaning
Mobile service$100.00+1hDeep Cleaning first time
Mobile service$300.00+5hMove in/out Cleaning
Mobile service$420.00+5h 30min - Mobile service
GotItMaid
5.2 mi 5116 Springwood Dr, Tampa, 33624You Name It
Mobile serviceVaries1hLandscaping
Mobile serviceVaries1h - Mobile service
Reyes
5.6 mi 5487 Sawyer Rd, Tampa, 33634House Cleaning
$85.002hReal Estate Agents
$100.001hCarpenters
$30.001h 40min - Mobile service
Tampa Blinds Co
9.0 mi Tampa, 33613House Cleaning
Mobile service$85.002hWindow Treatments Manufacturer. Free Estimates!
Mobile serviceVaries1h - Mobile service
Mal’s Claws And Paws
12.2 mi 241 E Madison St, Tampa, 33602Kennel Cleaning🦠
Save up to 10%Mobile service$100.00+ $90.00+1hWe Service All In Home Pets💚
Mobile serviceFree1h❌Please Read Before You Book With Us💚
Mobile service-30min - Mobile service
Summer Shine Cleaning
10.5 mi 805 Edenville Ave, Clearwater, 33764General House Cleaning
Save up to 10%Mobile service$137.50+ $123.75+2h 30minGeneral House Cleaning
Save up to 10%Mobile service$160.00+ $144.00+3hAirbnb Clean
Save up to 10%Mobile service$145.00+ $130.50+3h - Mobile service
Papa Doc's Mobile Detailing
14.0 mi Largo, 3377110 Year System X MAX G+ Ceramic Coating $899 Promo
Mobile service$899.008h10 Year System X MAX G+ Ceramic - 2 Vehicles Promo
Mobile service$1,748.008h10 Year Ceramic For Matte Finish Vehicle Promo
Mobile service$999.008h - Mobile service
Tidy Touch Home Cleaning Services LLC
17.5 mi Port Richey, 34668Maintenance Cleaning 4bdrm
Mobile service$175.00+3hDeep Cleaning
Mobile service$350.00+4hMove-Out/In Cleaning
Mobile service$250.00+2h - Mobile service
Diva Divine Cleaning llc
18.4 mi 5020 Betty St N, St. Petersburg, 337091 bedroom 1 bath standard cleaning
Mobile service$115.003h1 bedroom 2 bath standard cleaning
Mobile service$135.003h2 bedroom 1 bath standard cleaning
Mobile service$145.003h - Mobile service
Kendall's Pristine Clean
11.8 mi Clearwater, 33762In Home Cleaner
Mobile service$30.00+1h Sunshine Clean
2.7 mi Olive Jones Rd, 12172, Tampa, 33625House cleaning
Weekly cleaning
Carpet cleaning
Katie's Nail & Spa
3.5 mi 11240 West Hillsborough Avenue, Tampa, 33635One Hour
Pink & White
Regular
Highness
3.1 mi 9503 Putney Hill Court, Tampa, 33615Weekly cleaning
House cleaning
Carpet cleaning
Not In Business
6.9 mi PO Box 5555, Tampa, 33620House Cleaning
Weekly Cleaning
House Cleaning
All Real Estate & Mortgage Services Inc
6.1 mi 6512-6514 Alta Monte Drive, Tampa, 33634Weekly cleaning
House cleaning
Carpet cleaning
Madam Reyna's Express
8.2 mi 2044 W South Ave, Tampa, 33614House cleaning