Map view
House Cleaning Near You in Alva, FL (7)
El MIGUE BARBER
7.1 mi 516 Joel Blvd, Suite 7, Lehigh Acres, 33936Domicilio
Save up to 10%$120.00 $108.0045minAfter 7:00 pm haircuts+ 1 more optionsRegular haircut + eyebrows
Save up to 10%$40.00 $36.0030minHaircut + Beard + eyebrows
Save up to 10%$50.00 $45.0050min- Mobile service
Salome’s cleaning LLC
17.1 mi Fort Myers, 33901House Cleaning
Mobile service$140.002h 30min Roose' Transportation Service.
5.6 mi 1418 W 12 St, Lehigh Acres, 33972Weekly cleaning
House cleaning
Carpet cleaning
Dobe Cleaning Service
15.4 mi Dr Ella Piper Way, 2656, Fort Myers, 33916House cleaning
Weekly cleaning
Carpet cleaning
Michelle's Magic Touch Cleaning
15.4 mi 3685 Winkler Ave Ext, 918, Fort Myers, 33916House cleaning
Weekly cleaning
Laundry Services
Jamies Home Care Services
17.3 mi 1944 Suwanee Ave, Fort Myers, 33901House Cleaning
Weekly Cleaning
Carpet Cleaning
Business Wait List
Most popular treatments
show more
- House Cleaning
- House Cleaning in Alva, FL