Map view
Book Home Services Near You in Stanley, NC (35)
StrongrootzbyNikyia
16.8 mi 2940 N. Graham St, Charlotte, 28206Booksy RecommendedRetwist and style combo
$120.00+2h 30minPipe Cleaners
$50.001hLoc Start
$120.00+1h 30minJBR Hair Studios
17.1 mi 3509 David Cox Rd, J, Charlotte, 28269Booksy Recommended$250 KERATIN TREATMENT APR. SPECIAL
$250.00+4hDeep conditioning treatment
$20.0030minSilk press
$85.00+2h 30minLocz By Nesh
5.3 mi Joselynn Dr, Gastonia, 28054Basic Cornrows
$55.002hBox braids
$120.004hBox Plaits
$85.002h- Mobile service
Steam Carpet Cleaners
12.0 mi Charlotte, 28216Carpet Cleaning
Mobile service$99.001h - Mobile service
Fran’s Boys and Girls Center
14.9 mi 2600 W Trade Street, Fran’s Kids Boys & Girls Center, Charlotte, 28208Bouncy House
$280.002h2 Hour Bouncy House+ 1 more optionsEvent Space Rental - No Tables or Chairs Option
Save up to 10%$90.002hNo Tables or Chairs Option+ 6 more optionsBounce House Party
$570.004hBouncy HouseEvent Space Rental - Including Tables and Chairs Jas’ natural ways
16.9 mi 901 N Tryon St, suite C, Charlotte, 282064 feed ins
$100.001h 30min7-8 feed ins
$150.002h 30minLarge knotless
$180.004h 30min- Mobile service
Sew Hair Extensions
16.7 mi 2000 South Blvd, 123, Charlotte, 28203Extensions Consultation
$25.0030minSewin + Hybrid Micro-Links
$385.002h 30minLace Frontal Install
$325.002h - Mobile service
O.A.K VERSATILE SOLUTIONS
13.4 mi 4800 Express Dr, Charlotte, 28208Residential Cleaning
Mobile serviceVaries4h 30minCommercial Cleaning
Mobile serviceVaries6h 30min - Mobile service
Milano Beauty Studio
18.3 mi 1263 Arrow Pine Dr #118, Charlotte, 28273Brow tint
$40.0030minBrow lamination
$40.0030minMicropigmentación de Cejas
$100.001h 30minRetoque+ 1 more options Spirit of Lotus healing
5.9 mi 121B Alsace St, Mt. Holly, 28120Healing energy touch
Healing energy touch
Chakra clearing
Glenn Enterprise
8.3 mi 1803-1809 Colin Creek Lane, Charlotte, 28214Gutter cleaning
Painting
Carpet Cleaning
Odom Lawn Service
8.9 mi 122 Tipperary Dr, Gastonia, 28056Pressure washing
Blackwell's Renovations
8.1 mi Hillwood Dr, 1329, Gastonia, 28052Construction
Renovations
Remodeling
Veronica Soria Medrano
9.0 mi 10401 moores Chapel rd, Charlotte, 28214Carpet cleaning
Weekly cleaning
House cleaning
Move of Faith
16.1 mi Prosperity church road, Charlotte, NC, 28269Apartment 1-2 Bdr
Apartment 2+ Bedrooms
Home 2 bedrooms